Oldfield Electrical Supplies Ltd, Skipton

Oldfield Electrical Supplies Ltd
Unit 6B Snaygill Industrial Estate, Keighley Road
BD23 2QR Skipton
North Yorkshire England
Phone:
01756 793361
Fax:
01756 795253
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
OLDFIELD ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 6 SNAYGILL INDUSTRIAL, ESTATE, KEIGHLEY ROAD, BD23 2QR, SKIPTON, North Yorkshire England
Company Number
00613724
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
OLDFIELD ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES (BRADFORD) LIMITED
SIC Code
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
27 Oct 1958
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Oldfield Electrical Supplies Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2, Snaygill Ind Est, Keighley Rd
    BD23 2QR  Skipton
  2. Snaygill Industrial Estate, Keighley Road
    BD23 2QR  Skipton
  3. Unit 5, Jaycee Business Park, Snaygill Industrial Estate, Off Keighley Road
    BD23 2UR  Skipton
  4. 39 GORDON STREET
    BD20 7EU  Sutton-In-Craven
  5. 256 OAKWORTH ROAD
    BD21 1RB  Keighley
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies